Ewing Cole

May 31, 2016 japoy

Ewing Cole

Ewing Cole

from Singapore City (新加坡), Singapore State in Singapore (新加坡)

  • 100 North 6th Street, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 19106-1590 USA
  • info@ewingcole.com
  • Pennsylvania 19106-1590 USA
  • (+1)-215-923-2020
  • (+1)-215-574-0952

Profile

Foundation Year

2000

Other Name

Name Language

Description, Philosophy, History

Description:
Ewing Cole is a nationally recognized, fully integrated architecture, engineering, interior design, and planning firm with officers in Cleveland, Irvine, Las Vegas, Philadelphia, and Washington, DC. In practice for more than 40 years, EwingCole believes that the design of the built environment can enhance an organization's ability to achieve long-term success. Each project is tailored to meet the business goals of clients in the academic, corporate, cultural, government, healthcare, research and development, and sports and entertainment markets.
Philosophy:
History:

Principal Architect

Architecture Style

Building Technology

Awards